CHEN MEI HSIANG – 陳 美香

Sanctioned Individual – DPRK4 US Treasury Sanctions List

Source: https://www.treasury.gov/resource-center/sanctions/Pages/default.aspx

Aliases:

  • Chen Mei-Hsiang

Data:

  • Gender: Female
  • Secondary sanctions risk:: North Korea Sanctions Regulations, sections 510.201 and 510.210
  • Nationality Country:
    • Taiwan
  • Birthdate: 1956-5-18
  • Location:
    • Area: Taiwan

Documents:

  • Passport: 310422295
  • National ID No.: R222185563

Relationships:

  • Shang Yuan Bao – Owned or Controlled By – Chen Mei Hsiang – 陳 美香
    Tags: